Building number 973 | 226-9378

Private Organizations

Organization POC Name
Air Force Sergeants Association, Chapter 1552 Bennita Edwards
American Day Committee Amanda Clasen
Ammo Association Michael Dawson
Aomoi Lodge No. 10 Robert Hilton
CE Dragon Slayers Daniel Fink
Comptroller Yakara Association Frank Zulueta
Delta Detachment 1st Space Company Lee Schroeder
Edgren High School Booster Club Jessica McCollum
Hispanic Heritage Committee Raven Harding
Knights Booster Club John Lyon
Knights Top IV Council Anthony Breeden
Logistics Officer Association, "Miss Veedol" Chapter Ryan Hager
LRS Booster Club Kyle Cherry
Maintenance Instructor Association Joseph Maiella
Medical Group Booster Club Gregory Rodgers
Military Birth Resource Network Misawa Chapter Samantha Pearl
Misawa's Asian and Pacific Islanders Tavis Salas
Misawa Chief Petty Officers' Association Franklin Ring
Misawa Community Theater Caitlin Jones
Misawa Company Grade Officers' Council Macie Cottier
Misawa Enlisted Spouses Club Carmen Williams
Misawa Firefighters Association Daniel Lefthand
Misawa First Class Petty Officer Association Ryan Mcnair
Misawa First Four Marissa Tooze
Misawa First Sergeant's Council Eric Abara
Misawa Honor Guard Booster Club Morgan Boyd
Misawa Men's Varsity Softball Booster Club David Moore
Misawa Military Retirees Association Paul Sayles
Misawa Officers' Spouses' Club Heather Gray
Misawa Special Olympics Committee Salvador Felix
Misawa Top Three Organization Paul Riley
Misawa Weapons Loaders Association Elijah Pugh
Misawa Women's Varsity Softball Booster Club Allison Daniels
Misawa Youth Booster Club Michael Williams
Misawa Youth Swim Team Kawana Rawls
Munitions Alliance Nathalie Sanon
Naval Air Family Readiness Group Katalina-Marie Kruszewski
Navy Ball Committee Gabrielle Shepard
Navy Misawa Mustang Association Ronnie Stowers
O'Misawa Lodge No. 54 Vernon Davenport
Operation Warmheart Bryan Garnett
PAWS Misawa Alyssa Whitley
Sakura Society Angelica Smith
Security Forces Association Karla Wilson
Sollars Elementry School PTO Megan Ramage
The Hive William Evans
The Japanese & American Friendship Club Allen Holecek
TSC Command Association Frederick Brown
TSC First Class Petty Officer Association Cameron Hinton
Wild Weasel Association Jamel Smith
Wild Weasel Booster Club Anthony Caraballo